• sort by

Showing 1 to 12 of 24 properties

First Previous 1 2 Next Last
2812 Plante Road, North Aurora, IL 60542 1 of 34
Open House • Today - 11:00 am to 1:00 pm (2 total)
Previous Photo Next Photo $600,000
4Beds 2Full Baths 2Partial Baths
3,160sqft 0.32Acreage
2812 Plante Road, North Aurora, IL 60542 MLS Logo
1112 S 3rd Avenue, Maywood, IL 60153 1 of 20
New
Open House • May 21st - 4:00 pm to 6:00 pm (2 total)
Previous Photo Next Photo $440,000
3Beds 2Full Baths 1Partial Baths
1,890sqft
1112 S 3rd Avenue, Maywood, IL 60153 MLS Logo
3810 N Mozart Street, Chicago, IL 60618 1 of 24
New
Open House • May 21st - 4:30 pm to 6:30 pm (2 total)
Previous Photo Next Photo $650,000
3Beds 1Full Baths 0Partial Baths
1,512sqft
3810 N Mozart Street, Chicago, IL 60618 MLS Logo
6730 S South Shore Drive, Unit 501, Chicago, IL 60649 1 of 24
Open House • May 23rd - 12:00 pm to 1:00 pm
V-Tour
Previous Photo Next Photo $75,000 $160,000
2Beds 2Full Baths 0Partial Baths
1,040sqft
6730 S South Shore Drive, Unit 501, Chicago, IL 60649 MLS Logo
39W509 Norton Lake Drive, St. Charles, IL 60175 1 of 42
Open House • May 23rd - 11:00 am to 1:00 pm
Previous Photo Next Photo $1,050,000 $999,000 $51K
5Beds 4Full Baths 1Partial Baths
3,420sqft 0.37Acreage
39W509 Norton Lake Drive, St. Charles, IL 60175 MLS Logo
5525 Bluestem Court, Oswego, IL 60543 1 of 33
Open House • May 23rd - 12:00 pm to 3:00 pm (2 total)
Previous Photo Next Photo $749,900 $749,999
4Beds 3Full Baths 1Partial Baths
3,300sqft 1.00Acreage
5525 Bluestem Court, Oswego, IL 60543 MLS Logo
3814 Tradition Boulevard, St. Charles, IL 60175 1 of 68
Open House • May 23rd - 1:00 pm to 3:00 pm (2 total)
Previous Photo Next Photo $1,400,000 $1,389,000 $11K
5Beds 5Full Baths 1Partial Baths
3,236sqft 0.82Acreage
3814 Tradition Boulevard, St. Charles, IL 60175 MLS Logo
15800 Chappel Street, South Holland, IL 60473 1 of 36
Open House • May 23rd - 1:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Previous Photo Next Photo $435,000 $430,000 $5K
3Beds 2Full Baths 0Partial Baths
1,838sqft
15800 Chappel Street, South Holland, IL 60473 MLS Logo
715 Oregon Avenue, West Dundee, IL 60118 1 of 9
Open House • May 23rd - 12:00 pm to 2:00 pm
Coming Soon
Previous Photo Next Photo call for price
4Beds 2Full Baths 0Partial Baths
2,150sqft 0.25Acreage
715 Oregon Avenue, West Dundee, IL 60118 MLS Logo
2912 223rd Place, Sauk Village, IL 60411 1 of 12
Open House • May 23rd - 12:00 pm to 2:00 pm (2 total)
Previous Photo Next Photo $229,000
3Beds 1Full Baths 0Partial Baths
950sqft
2912 223rd Place, Sauk Village, IL 60411 MLS Logo
Lisle, IL 60532
Open House • May 23rd - 1:00 pm to 3:00 pm (2 total)
Coming Soon
$875,000
4Beds 3Full Baths 1Partial Baths
4,525sqft 0.19Acreage
Please Call For Address, Lisle, IL 60532 MLS Logo
316 Natwick Lane, Schaumburg, IL 60193 1 of 16
New
Open House • May 23rd - 12:00 pm to 2:00 pm
Coming Soon
Previous Photo Next Photo $569,000
4Beds 2Full Baths 1Partial Baths
2,200sqft 0.23Acreage
316 Natwick Lane, Schaumburg, IL 60193 MLS Logo
Loading graphic Loading more properties...
Properties Per Page

Showing 1 to 12 of 24 properties

First Previous 1 2 Next Last

Would you like to search this location separately, or add it to your previously selected locations?